by Champ Result V3

  • Rosters
  • Events
  • Results

Drivers Championship

PosNameTeamPointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1VoodooTeam MTEK20305035
2TuriTeam RBM156474323
3AzazamazTeam Schnitzer148556001
4GiorgioTeam Phoenix138654003
5Tommy78Team Rosberg128756002
6Zsozseszstern Mercedes AMG125786001
7KopiTeam Rosberg124796100
8MakakoTeam MTEK911124000
9BandiTeam Schnitzer801235000
10W A MozartMercedes AMG781253102
11Istvan PaarMercedes AMG DTM-Team661372111
12GadflyTeam Abt Sportsline581452000
13Jozsef FatalinSTIHL Mercedes AMG261772000
14Gilbert PoszmikTeam RBM181852000
15Misi12 Team RMG161873000
16StufeeTHOMAS SABO Mercedes AMG02031000
17Csaba BuchertTeam Abt02032000
18banditoTeam Abt Sportsline02031000
19metoszTeam Abt Sportsline02031000

Results

Drivers Championship

Detailed Drivers Championship

Drivers Championship Chart

Teams Championship

Teams championship

Team MTEK294
Team Rosberg252
Team Schnitzer228
Team RBM174
Team Phoenix138
stern Mercedes AMG125
Mercedes AMG78
Mercedes AMG DTM-Team66
Team Abt Sportsline58
STIHL Mercedes AMG26

Table in full

Powered by Champ Result V3